TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 20 15 2 3 112:27 47 14 17 0
2 OŠK Švošov 20 15 1 4 107:40 46 13 16 0
3 TJ Prosiek 20 13 1 6 79:39 40 12 10 0
4 OŠK LIKAVKA 20 12 2 6 53:22 38 11 8 0
5 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 20 10 3 7 65:45 33 10 3 0
6 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 20 8 3 9 30:39 27 9 -3 0
7 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 20 8 1 11 38:53 25 8 -5 0
8 ŠK Bobrovec 20 7 0 13 56:57 21 7 -9 0
9 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 20 5 3 12 34:70 18 6 -12 0
10 FK Kráľova Lehota 20 4 2 14 34:68 14 5 -16 0
11 TJ Iľanovo 20 3 2 15 26:113 11 4 -19 0
12 TJ Družstevník Východná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 11:72 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
16.06.2018 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
16.06.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
02.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
02.06.2018 17:00    
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
26.05.2018 17:30
2 : 0
TJ Iľanovo
26.05.2018 17:30    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
26.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
19.05.2018 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
19.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
12.05.2018 16:30
3 : 1
ŠK Bobrovec
12.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
09.05.2018 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Prosiek
09.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
05.05.2018 17:30
9 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
05.05.2018 17:30    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
28.04.2018 16:00
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
21.04.2018 16:00
0 : 5
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
21.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
14.04.2018 17:30
0 : 3
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
14.04.2018 17:30    
0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
07.04.2018 15:30
3 : 2
OŠK LIKAVKA
07.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK Kráľova Lehota
31.03.2018 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
31.03.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bobrovec
24.03.2018 16:00
4 : 3
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
24.03.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
28.10.2017 15:00
2 : 7
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
28.10.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Iľanovo
21.10.2017 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
21.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
14.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
07.10.2017 14:30    
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
30.09.2017 15:00
1 : 4
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
16.09.2017 15:00
1 : 5
OŠK Švošov
16.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
09.09.2017 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
05.09.2017 17:20
2 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
02.09.2017 14:30
7 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
02.09.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
31.08.2017 17:30
0 : 1
FK Kráľova Lehota
31.08.2017 17:30    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
24.08.2017 17:00
6 : 1
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
24.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
19.08.2017 16:00
8 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
19.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
Správy